Fares

Lagos - Kano Fares

From: Fares (Naira)  
Kano2,9004,5006,900
LagosTo:EconomyFirst ClassSleeper
Abeokuta300400600
Ibadan5008001,200
Ede7501,1501,750
Oshogbo8001,2001,800
Offa9001,4002,150
Ilorin1,0501,6002,400
Jebba1,2502,0003,000
Mokwa1,4002,1503,250
Kutiwengi1,6002,4503,750
Akerri1,7002,6004,000
Zungeru1,8002,7504,200
Minna1,9003,0004,600
Serikin Pawa2,1503,3505,100
Kaduna Junction2,3503,6505,550
Zaria2,5503,9506,050